Back to leaderboards

xfe_

Elite

Member since 10/18/2025

Playtime all time
19d 3h
Kills all time
2,221
Deaths all time
439

Recorded statistics

Compare recent activity with all-time totals.

xfe_'s statistics for the last 7 days, 30 days, and all time.
Statistic7 days30 daysAll time
Playtime2d 15h8d 4h19d 3h
Blocks Walked1,203km3,099km9,452km
Blocks Flown9,685km31,465km50,628km
Kills82,0412,221
Deaths21165439
Jumps12,09158,86599,777
Mob Kills1145301,360
Netherrack Mined001,686
TNT Placed24,71698,578114,061
End Crystals Placed1,0049,27922,533
Totems Used3782,9848,014
Cake Slices Eaten01313
Golden Hoes Crafted000
Enchanted Golden Apples Eaten8572,0783,691
Cigars Smoked019
Carpets Placed000
About recorded totals

Some statistics were lost due to data corruption on May 22, 2026. Recorded totals may be incomplete.